Wedstrijd uitslagen

Zondag 17 februari

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     11 – 23   Bornem (A)
  • KC Limes (B)        8 – 9     Bornem (B)

U12:          

  • KC Limes    5 – 0     Temse

Zondag 10 februari

Senioren:

  • Joki (A)     19 – 10   KC Limes (A)
  • Joki (B)        7 – 7     KC Limes (B)

U12:          

  • KCOV    9 – 10     KC Limes

Zondag 3 februari

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     26 – 8   The Blue Ghosts (A)
  • KC Limes (B)       5 – 0    The Blue Ghosts (B)

U12:          

  • KC Limes    0 – 5     Bornem

Zondag 27 januari

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)      16 – 14   RKC (A)
  • KC Limes (B)      18 – 12   RKC (B)

Zaterdag 26 januari

U12:          

  • Ganda     5 – 0     KC Limes

Zondag 20 januari

Senioren:

  • Ranst (A)     16 – 13   KC Limes (A)

U12:          

  • RKC     5 – 0     KC Limes

Zondag 13 januari

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     11 – 12     Kapellen (A)
  • KC Limes (B)     15 – 14     Kapellen (B)

Zondag 12 januari

U12:          

  • Minerva    4 – 1     KC Limes

Zondag 6 januari

U12:          

  • KC Limes     10 – 1     Geelse

Zondag 16 december

Senioren:

  • Bornem (A)     23 – 15     KC Limes (A)
  • Bornem (B)       4 – 18     KC Limes (B)

Zondag 9 december

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     13 – 17     Joki (A)
  • KC Limes (B)       0 – 5       Joki (B)

Zaterdag 1 december

Senioren:

  • The blue ghosts (A)       8 – 12   KC Limes (A)
  • The blue ghosts (B)     10 – 15   KC Limes (B)

Zaterdag 24 november

Senioren:

  • RKC (A)     17 – 7     KC Limes (A)
  • RKC (B)       7 – 11   KC Limes (B)

Zondag 18 november

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     9 – 11     Ranst (A)

Zaterdag 27 oktober

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     15 – 14     The blue ghosts (A)
  • KC Limes (B)     13 – 6       The blue ghosts (B)

Zondag 14 oktober

Senioren:

  • Boe/Vr (A)       8 – 13   KC Limes (A)
  • Boe/Vr (B)     15 – 9     KC Limes (B)

 Zondag 7 oktober

Senioren:

  • Hoevenen (C)     10 – 19     KC Limes (A)

Zaterdag 29 september

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)      26 – 20    RKC (A)
  • KC Limes (B)      13 – 7      RKC (B)

Zondag 32 september

Senioren:

  • Bornem (A)     11 – 11     KC Limes (A)
  • Bornem (B)       6 – 15      KC Limes (B)

Zaterdag 15 september

Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)     25 – 12     Kapellen (A)
  • KC Limes (B)     12 – 10     Kapellen (B)

Vrijdag 7 september

Beker van België – Senioren:

  • KC Limes (A)   17 – 28   Meeuwen (A)

Zaterdag 1 september

Senioren:

  • The Blue Ghosts (A)       3 – 20     KC Limes (A)
  • The Blue Ghosts (B)     10 – 15     KC Limes (B)

U14:          

  • KC Limes/Ekerse     0 – 5     Appels

U8:

  • Vobako     3 – 3     KC Limes
  • Vobako     0 – 5     KC Limes